Show
Spiele
Ereignisse
Tabelle
Turnier
Turnier Spiele
3. Gruber Cup der A-Jugend - Fußball
27.12.2014, 15:00
bis
27.12.2014, 19:00
A-01874
Turnier Spiele
Vorrunde
Spiel
Beginn
Spielfeld
Mannschaften
Gruppe
Ergebnis
Status
1
15:04
1
FC Eilenburg I:1. FC Lok Leipzig
Gruppe A
4 : 5
beendet
2
15:04
2
FC Eilenburg II:VfK Blau-Weiss Leipzig
Gruppe B
0 : 3
beendet
3
15:16
1
FSV Wacker Gotha I:SpG Löbnitz/Delitzsch
Gruppe A
3 : 0
beendet
4
15:16
2
FSV Wacker Gotha II:FC Eilenburg III
Gruppe B
1 : 3
beendet
5
15:30
1
1. FC Frankfurt:VfB IMO Merseburg
Gruppe A
2 : 2
beendet
6
15:30
2
JFV Havelstadt Brandenburg:SV Empor Berlin
Gruppe B
1 : 6
beendet
7
15:41
1
FSV Wacker Gotha I:FC Eilenburg I
Gruppe A
3 : 4
beendet
8
15:41
2
FSV Wacker Gotha II:FC Eilenburg II
Gruppe B
2 : 1
beendet
9
15:54
1
VfB IMO Merseburg:1. FC Lok Leipzig
Gruppe A
3 : 4
beendet
10
15:54
2
SV Empor Berlin:VfK Blau-Weiss Leipzig
Gruppe B
6 : 2
beendet
11
16:19
1
1. FC Frankfurt:SpG Löbnitz/Delitzsch
Gruppe A
3 : 5
beendet
12
16:19
2
JFV Havelstadt Brandenburg:FC Eilenburg III
Gruppe B
4 : 2
beendet
13
16:25
1
FC Eilenburg I:VfB IMO Merseburg
Gruppe A
2 : 2
beendet
14
16:25
2
FC Eilenburg II:SV Empor Berlin
Gruppe B
0 : 5
beendet
15
16:41
1
FSV Wacker Gotha I:1. FC Frankfurt
Gruppe A
2 : 8
beendet
16
16:41
2
FSV Wacker Gotha II:JFV Havelstadt Brandenburg
Gruppe B
3 : 5
beendet
17
16:46
1
SpG Löbnitz/Delitzsch:1. FC Lok Leipzig
Gruppe A
0 : 4
beendet
18
16:46
2
FC Eilenburg III:VfK Blau-Weiss Leipzig
Gruppe B
2 : 4
beendet
19
16:59
1
1. FC Frankfurt:FC Eilenburg I
Gruppe A
4 : 4
beendet
20
16:59
2
JFV Havelstadt Brandenburg:FC Eilenburg II
Gruppe B
6 : 2
beendet
21
17:08
1
SpG Löbnitz/Delitzsch:VfB IMO Merseburg
Gruppe A
1 : 5
beendet
22
17:08
2
FC Eilenburg III:SV Empor Berlin
Gruppe B
0 : 11
beendet
23
17:23
1
1. FC Lok Leipzig:FSV Wacker Gotha I
Gruppe A
5 : 1
beendet
24
17:23
2
VfK Blau-Weiss Leipzig:FSV Wacker Gotha II
Gruppe B
6 : 1
beendet
25
17:43
1
FC Eilenburg I:SpG Löbnitz/Delitzsch
Gruppe A
5 : 6
beendet
26
17:43
2
FC Eilenburg II:FC Eilenburg III
Gruppe B
2 : 4
beendet
27
17:45
1
1. FC Lok Leipzig:1. FC Frankfurt
Gruppe A
5 : 1
beendet
28
17:45
2
VfK Blau-Weiss Leipzig:JFV Havelstadt Brandenburg
Gruppe B
5 : 1
beendet
29
17:57
1
VfB IMO Merseburg:FSV Wacker Gotha I
Gruppe A
5 : 0
beendet
30
17:57
2
SV Empor Berlin:FSV Wacker Gotha II
Gruppe B
10 : 0
beendet
Halbfinale
Spiel
Beginn
Spielfeld
Mannschaften
Gruppe
Ergebnis
Status
31
18:18
1
FSV Wacker Gotha I:FC Eilenburg II
Platz 11 und 12
4 : 7
beendet
32
18:19
2
FC Eilenburg I:FSV Wacker Gotha II
Platz 9 und 10
8 : 2
beendet
33
18:29
1
1. FC Lok Leipzig:VfK Blau-Weiss Leipzig
1. Halbfinale
3 : 2
(3 : 2)
beendet
34
18:29
2
VfB IMO Merseburg:SV Empor Berlin
2. Halbfinale
3 : 8
beendet
36
18:50
2
SpG Löbnitz/Delitzsch:JFV Havelstadt Brandenburg
Platz 5 und 6
7 : 4
beendet
35
18:50
1
1. FC Frankfurt:FC Eilenburg III
Platz 7 und 8
4 : 2
beendet
Endrunde
Spiel
Beginn
Spielfeld
Mannschaften
Gruppe
Ergebnis
Status
37
19:00
2
VfK Blau-Weiss Leipzig:VfB IMO Merseburg
Spiel um Platz 3
3 : 1
beendet
38
19:00
1
1. FC Lok Leipzig:SV Empor Berlin
Endspiel
3 : 4
beendet